Showing 1–12 of 71 results

Networking products and accessories

12U Data Cabinets 600 x 450

KSh17,000.00

Networking products and accessories

APS Pigtail LC UPC 1.5M 12 coloured

KSh300.00

Networking products and accessories

ACP Dual Faceplate CAT6

KSh200.00

Networking products and accessories

Acp 4G Indoor CPE ZLT S25

KSh7,500.00

Networking products and accessories

4 Core Burglar Alarm Cable White

KSh1,500.00

Networking products and accessories

32mm Polypropylene Flexible Conduit 25M reel

KSh3,500.00

Networking products and accessories

1U Brush Panel 19 Inch

KSh1,800.00

Networking products and accessories

15M OS2 LC SC Fiber Patch Cable

Networking products and accessories

20M OS2 LC SC Fiber Patch Cable

Networking products and accessories

20M OS2 LC to LC Fiber Patch Cable