Showing 1–16 of 33 results

Show sidebar
Close

CISCO – CISCO SFP MULTIMODE/Singlemode

KSh12,000.00
CISCO - CISCO SFP MULTIMODE

Cisco Aironet 1602e IEEE 802.11n 300 Mbps Wireless Access Point AIR-SAP1602E-A-K9

KSh55,000.00 KSh53,800.00

Cisco Aironet 1602e IEEE 802.11n 300 Mbps Wireless Access Point AIR-SAP1602E-A-K9

The Cisco Aironet 1602e IEEE 802.11n 300 Mbps Wireless Access Point AIR-SAP1602E-A-K9 from Cisco is an entry-level 802.11n-based access point designed to address the wireless connectivity needs of small and medium-sized enterprise networks.

Cisco Aironet 3602 Series Access Point (AIR-CAP3602-A-K9)

KSh76,000.00 KSh74,000.00

Cisco Aironet 3602 Series Access Point (AIR-CAP3602-A-K9)

Cisco Aironet 3602 Series Access Point (AIR-CAP3602-A-K9) deliver up to three times more coverage versus competition for tablets, smart phones and high performance laptops, the industry's only 4 x 4 MIMO, 3 spatial stream access point delivers mission critical reliability.

Cisco WAP131 Wireless-N Dual Band Access Point

KSh25,000.00 KSh23,000.00

Cisco WAP131 Wireless-N Dual Band Access Point

Cisco WAP131 Wireless-N Dual Band Access Point Cisco Small Business WAP131 - Wireless access point - 802.11b/g/
Close

CISCO / LINKSYS,

2960 -24TC-L ROUTER, KES 108,000.00 3560 SERIES 1000 BASE, KES 300,000.00 Router 1841, KES 75,600.00 ROUTER 2960 -24TTL, KES 60,000.00 ROUTER 881-K9, KES 43,800.00 SF 100 16 PORT, KES 11,400.00 Sf100-24, KES 14,400.00 SF 1008 PORT, KES 6,600.00 CISCO SWITCH SF 200 48, KES 39,000.00 CISCO SWITCH SF 100D-05, KES 4,500.00 CISCO SWITCH SF 100D-08, KES 5,500.00 CISCO SWITCH SF 100D-16, KES 10,000.00 CISCO SWITCH SF 100D-24, KES 14,000.00 CISCO SWITCH SF 200-26, KES 25,000.00 CISCO SWITCH SF 200-26P 12 PORTS POE, KES 43,000.00 CISCO SWITCH SF 200-48, KES 46,000.00 CISCO SWITCH SF 200-48P, KES 83,000.00 CISCO SWITCH SG 200-26, KES 37,000.00 CISCO SWITCH SG 200-24P, KES 65,000.00 CISCO SWITCH SG 200-50, KES 75,000.00 CISCO SWITCH SG 200-50P, KES 130,000.00 CISCO SWITCH SF 300-24, KES 33,000.00 CISCO SWITCH SF 300-24P, KES 75,000.00 CISCO SWITCH SF 300-48, KES 78,000.00 CISCO SWITCH SF 300-48P, KES 135,000.00 CISCO SWITCH SG 300-52, KES 115,000.00 CISCO SWITCH SG 300-52P, KES 200,000.00 CISCO SWITCH SG 300-24P, KES 85,000.00 CISCO SWITCH SG 300-24, KES 68,000.00 CISCO SWITCH SG 100-05, KES 6,500.00 CISCO SWITCH SG 100-06, KES 10,000.00 CISCO SWITCH SG 100-16, KES 24,000.00 CISCO SWITCH SG 100-24, KES 35,000.00 SFP MM TRANSCEIVER, KES 10,800.00 SFP MODULE GLC-LH-SM, KES 10,800.00 SMALL BUSINESS 2024-K9 28 PORT GIGABIT, KES 33,600.00 SMALL BUSINESS SR 2024T-EU SWITCH, KES 33,600.00 120N ROUTER, KES 4,200.00 CISCO SPA112, KES 4,800.00 CISCO WAP4410N ACCESSPOINT, KES 22,800.00 CISCO WAP610N ACCESSPOINT, KES 7,200.00 CISCO WS-C2960-24TC-L, KES 102,000.00 E1200 ROUTER, KES 6,600.00 E2500 ROUTER, KES 9,600.00 E3000 ROUTER, KES 18,000.00 E3200 ROUTER, KES 18,000.00 E900 ROUTER, KES 4,200.00 SG 100-24 GIGABIT SWITCH, KES 28,800.00 PAP2T-NA, KES 7,800.00 Pap-2t Voip Adapter, KES 7,800.00 WRT54GL, KES 7,800.00
Close

CISCO SYSTEMS SF100D-05 5 Ports 10/100 Desktop Switch

KSh4,000.00
  • Fast, auto-switching Ethernet connection integrates 10- and 100-Mbps devices into your network
  • QoS improves the quality of voice and video traffic
  • Automatic MDI/MDI-X cable detection automatically adjusts for different cable types
  • Automatic speed and full- and half-duplex sensing helps ensure that connected devices run at the right network speed
  • Works right out of the box, with no software to configure

Cisco SG300-28P 28-port Gigabit PoE Managed Switch

KSh82,000.00 KSh79,000.00

Cisco SG300-28P 28-port Gigabit PoE Managed Switch

Buy Cisco SG300-28P 28-port Gigabit PoE Managed Switch at Almiria. Easy to set up and use, the Cisco 300 series switches provide the ideal combination of affordability and capabilities for small businesses (SMBs), and help create a more efficient, better-connected workforce

Cisco SG200-26P 26-Port 10/100/1000 Gigabit PoE Smart Switch

KSh65,000.00 KSh63,000.00

Cisco SG200-26P 26-Port 10/100/1000 Gigabit PoE Smart Switch

The Cisco SG200-26P 26-Port 10/100/1000 Gigabit PoE Smart Switch is an affordable 26-port Gigabit Ethernet smart switch with Power over Ethernet (PoE), including two combination mini-GBIC ports, that delivers the performance needed to support high-bandwidth applications. It delivers the basic security and quality of service (QoS) features needed to share network resources and connect network devices.

Cisco SF200-24P Smart Switch: 24 10/100 Ports, 12 of 24 PoE Ports, 2 Combo Mini-GBIC Ports

KSh45,000.00 KSh42,000.00

Cisco SF200-24P Smart Switch: 24 10/100 Ports, 12 of 24 PoE Ports, 2 Combo Mini-GBIC Ports

The Cisco SF200-24P Smart Switch: 24 10/100 Ports, 12 of 24 PoE Ports, 2 Combo Mini-GBIC Ports is an affordable 24-port 10/100 smart switch with two combination mini-GBIC uplink ports and Power over Ethernet (PoE).

Cisco SG200-26 Gigabit Ethernet Smart Switch with 24 10/100/1000 Ports

KSh65,000.00 KSh59,000.00

Cisco SG200-26 Gigabit Ethernet Smart Switch with 24 10/100/1000 Ports

The Cisco SG200-26 Gigabit Ethernet Smart Switch with 24 10/100/1000 Ports is an affordable 24-port Gigabit Ethernet smart switch, including two combination mini-GBIC ports, that delivers the performance needed to support high-bandwidth applications.
Close

Cisco SFP GLC-LH-SM-C Mini-GBIC Transceiver Module

KSh12,000.00

Cisco SFP GLC-LH-SM-C Mini-GBIC Transceiver Module

Buy Cisco SFP GLC-LH-SM-C Mini-GBIC Transceiver Module from ALmiria Techstore Fibre shop
Close

CISCO GLC-SX-MM= 1000Base-SX SFP Transceiver Module 1 Gbps

KSh12,000.00

CISCO GLC-SX-MM= 1000Base-SX SFP Transceiver Module 1 Gbps

CISCO GLC-SX-MM= 1000Base-SX SFP Transceiver Module 1 Gbps Hot swappable to maximize uptime and simplify serviceability. The Cisco industry-standard Small Form-factor Pluggable (SFP) Gigabit Interface Converter is a hot-swappable input/output device that plugs into a Gigabit Ethernet port or slot, linking the port with the network.

Cisco SF200-48 48-Port 10/100 Ethernet Smart Switch-Non POE

KSh40,000.00 KSh39,000.00

Cisco SF200-48 48-Port 10/100 Ethernet Smart Switch-Non POE

Cisco Small Business; 200 Series; Managed Switches; Fast Ethernet; Gigabit Ethernet; Power-saving; energy efficient; switch. The Cisco SF200-48 48-Port 10/100 Ethernet Smart Switch-Non POE is an affordable 48-port 10/100 smart switch with two combination mini-GBIC uplink ports.
Close

Cisco CISCO881-SEC-K9 881 Advanced IP Services Router

KSh37,000.00
The Cisco 880 Series Integrated Services Routers combine Internet access, security, voice, and wireless services onto a single, secure device that is simple to use and manage for small businesses and enterprise small branch offices and teleworkers. The Cisco 880 Series delivers features including firewall, content filtering, VPNs, and wireless LANs (WLANs) at broadband speeds to small offices. Easy deployment and centralized management features enable enterprises or service providers to deploy the Cisco 880 Series in small branch offices or small businesses.
Close

CISCO Catalyst 2960 WS-C2960G-24TC-L Switch

KSh100,000.00
  • WS-C2960G-24TC-L
  • Cisco Systems
  • Catalyst 2960 24 10/100/1000, 4 T/SFP LAN Base Image
  • Cisco Catalyst 2960

Cisco Sg300-28P Gigabit Poe Managed Switch

KSh190,000.00 KSh188,000.00

Cisco Sg300-28P Gigabit Poe Managed Switch

Cisco Sg300-28P Gigabit Poe Managed Switch Marketing Information: The Cisco 300 Series, part of the Cisco Small Business line of network solutions, is a portfolio of affordable managed switches that provides a reliable foundation for your business network.