Showing all 7 results

Show sidebar

giganet patch panel 24 ports

KSh8,999.00 KSh7,999.00

giganet patch panel 24 ports

Giganet GGS-2404-28T 24-Port Managed Switch

KSh25,000.00 KSh22,000.00

Giganet GGS-2404-28T 24-Port Managed Switch

Giganet GGS-2404-28T 24-Port Managed Switch Kenya
  • 65 cm high wall-mountable design (GGS-2404-28T)
  • Dual firmware/configuration
  • IPv4/IPv6
  • IEEE 3az
  • Console port
  • Dashboard
  • Auto firmware upgrade

Giganet GN-10G-FTP-PP24 CAT5e Patch Panels

KSh6,000.00 KSh4,999.00

Giganet GN-10G-FTP-PP24 CAT5e Patch Panels

Use this Giganet 24-Port Blank Patch Panel in conjunction with the Giganet range of CAT5e/CAT6 Keystone jacks and/or Blanking Plates to create your customised patch panel. This Giganet 24-Port Blank Patch Panel can be used in any 19-inch rackmount data cabinet or server rack.

GIGANET Duplex Patchcord LC-LC Multimode 10 Metre

KSh3,500.00 KSh2,900.00

GIGANET Duplex Patchcord LC-LC Multimode 10 Metre

LC-LC Multimode 10 Metre Kenya

Giganet Category 6A MINI Shielded punch down modules

KSh700.00 KSh600.00

Giganet Category 6A MINI Shielded punch down modules

Giganet Category 6A MINI Shielded punch down modules Kenya

GN-C6-FP-02 CAT 6 2 Port Shuttered Faceplate

KSh400.00 KSh250.00

GN-C6-FP-02 CAT 6 2 Port Shuttered Faceplate

GN-C6-FP-02 CAT 6 2 Port Shuttered Faceplate Kenya

giganet patch panel 24 ports

KSh8,999.00 KSh7,999.00

giganet patch panel 24 ports

giganet patch panel 24 ports Kenya