TP-Link TL mc200 Multi mode media Converter

KSh8,500.00 KSh8,000.00

TP-Link TL mc200 Multi mode media Converter

Multimode Gigabit Fiber Media Converter – Built-In Fiber Module 2 km (1.24 miles) SC – to UTP…. … Gigabit Ethernet Media Converter, Single Mode Dual SC Fiber, 1000Base-LX to 10/100/1000Base…. … Gigabit Ethernet Fiber Media Converter – Compact – 850nm MM LC – 550m – With MM SFP …